0517A842-CBE1-6556-8E7127A9683AC304
63C479FB-BA91-422B-2B3372C81DC66588

Alumni Office Class Contacts >>

Hamilton College
198 College Hill Road
Clinton NY 13323

Alumni Relations
alumni@hamilton.edu
866-729-0314
315-859-4648 (fax)

Annual Giving
giving@hamilton.edu
866-729-0315

2007-08 Regional Affairs Committee

 
Chair: Frank Vlossak '89
C&D Liaison: Elizabeth Bowman
elbowma@hamilton.edu
Phone:  315-859-4004
 
Karlton Bontrager '00 (Rhode Island/GOLD)
Michael J. Bordy '74 (Southern CA)
Elizabeth Buscaglia '99 (Buffalo/GOLD)
Kari Diamond '01 (CT/River Valley)
Paul H. Durfee '89 (Charlotte)
Andrew G. Eakin '98 (Northern CA/GOLD)
Bryan T. Emerson '83 (Houston, S. Texas)
Christine E. Evans '04 (Washington D.C./GOLD)
Maureen O'Neill Fellows '80 (Syracuse, Central NY)
Paul J. Flynn '72 (Boston)
William S. Gaden, II '84 (New York City)
Bruce M. Gaylord '70 (Fairfield County, CT)
A. Rob Glancy '91 (Atlanta)
Tracy A. Glass '04 (New York City/GOLD)
Amy S. Greenan '04 (Washington, DC/GOLD)
Heather M. Hage '02 (Albany/GOLD)
Justin Harberson '96 (Philadelphia)
Sara S. Harberson '97 (Philadelphia)
Alison M. Hill '87 (Northern CA, Northern CA)
Elizabeth I. Holland '87 (Chicago)
Jennifer A. Irvine '00 (Boston/GOLD)
Megan Ryan Kelley '84 (Atlanta)
Elizabeth A. King '91 (Richmond)
Zach Kubin '05 (New York City/GOLD)
Jane Kessler Lennox '92 (Columbus, OH)
Bradford Little '04 (LA/Southern CA/GOLD)
Caroline Hampton Manning '82 (Northern Texas)
Robert H. McGowan '71 (Maryland/Baltimore)
Margaret Love McGuckin '83 (Rochester)
Elizabeth Ivers Munro '87 (Buffalo, NY)
Daniel R. Murdock, Esq. '59 (Westchester County)
George G. Nehme, Jr. '79 (Providence, RI)
Jason A. Newmark '98 (London)
Peter C. Nintcheff '95 (Northern Ohio)
Andrew Osterman '00 (Atlanta/GOLD)
Alexander Peltz '01 (Philadelphia/GOLD)
Paul Reichart '90 (Washington, DC)
William C. Schmoker '89 (Minnesota)
Julian Scurci '03 (Rocky Mountain/GOLD)
Elena A. Siegel '00 (Chicago/GOLD)
Alan H. Silverman '76 (Arizona)
Robert S. Simon '85 (Oregon/Portland)
Sunshine Alexis Stein '93 (San Diego)
Alexandra B. Stevens '95 (Fairfield County, CT)
Thomas Thompson '73 (Albany)
David J. Trovato '02 (Northern CA/GOLD)

Cupola