0516EF28-F17B-677D-F056FAF9C12BDB05
773B57B3-BA68-EE32-A5296B8772E8B401

Events
866-729-0319
315-859-4648 (fax)

Alumni Relations
alumni@hamilton.edu
866-729-0314
315-859-4648 (fax)

Annual Giving
giving@hamilton.edu
866-729-0315

2014-15 Fund Volunteer Roster

Alums serving on Class Gift Committees, Reunion Committees, and the 1812 Leadership Committee volunteer their time and deploy their personal networks each year to seek gifts for the College’s most important commitments: scholarship aid, career preparation and mentoring, and academic programs emphasizing effective oral and written communication. Hamilton is grateful to the alumni named below for their service to class and College.

1930-1949

Lewis S. Rathbun '35, Class Gift Chair
Scott R. Brewer '44, Class Gift Chair
Gilbert F. Adams '45, Class Gift Chair, 1812 Leadership Committee
Clarence E. Aldridge '45, Class President
Sheldon J. Horowitch '48, Class President, 1812 Leadership Committee
Charles R. Lewis '49, Class President
E. Lowell Swarts '49, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair

1950-59

Robert S. Bloomer, Jr. '50, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class President
Emmons G. Paine '51, Class Gift Committee
John F. Davis, Jr. '52, Class Gift Committee
Hugo M. Pfaltz, Jr. '53, Class Gift Chair
Carlyle C. Ring, Jr. '53, 1812 Leadership Committee
Ronald M. Seaman '53, Class President
William T. Orth '54, Reunion Committee, Class President
William B. Wetherbee '54, Class Gift Committee, Class President
Roger M. D'Aprix '55, Reunion Committee
James P. Balch '55, Class Gift Committee, Reunion Committee
Robert E. Fellows '55, Reunion Committee
Philip M. Hahn '55, 1812 Leadership Committee
Allen R. Hallock, Jr. '55, Reunion Committee
John F. Kelly '55, Reunion Committee
Ronald A. Krauss '55, Class President, Reunion Committee
Stuart Shelby '55, Reunion Committee
William N. Yeomans '55, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
Alfred E. Prettyman '56, Class Gift Committee
Edward B. Bradley '56, Class President
Paul D. Carter '56, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
Richard D. Salerno '56, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
Anthony F. Romano '56, Class Gift Chair
Laurence A. Savett '57, Class Gift Committee
Thomas W. Bleezarde '57, Class Gift Committee
William E. Braunlich '57, 1812 Leadership Committee
James F. Bromley '57, Class Gift Committee
Christopher F. Durham '57, Class Gift Committee
Jason H. Eveleth '57, Class Gift Committee
Thomas A. Farrell '57, Class Gift Committee
Richard A. Feleppa '57, Class Gift Committee
Irad S. Ingraham '57, Class President, Class Gift Committee
Paul N. McGiffin '57, Class President
Phillip F. McNall '57, Class Gift Committee
William A. Scoones '57, Class Gift Chair
Haskell Rhett '58, 1812 Leadership Committee
Neal A. Brown '58 Class President
John M. Driscoll, Jr. '58, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
T. Richard Parker '58, Class Gift Committee
Hans J. Solmssen '59, 1812 Leadership Committee
William F. Wieting '59, Class President

1960-69

Kinsman E. Wright, Jr. '60, Reunion Committee
Robert L. Tessler '60, Reunion Committee
Stephen M. Downey '60, Reunion Committee
William A. Garrabrant '60, Reunion Committee
Peter R. Hill '60, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
Bernard J. Mikell, Jr. '60, Reunion Committee
Justin C. Park, Jr. '60, Reunion Committee
William J. Pearson '60, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
Neal H. Pilson '60, Reunion Committee
Robert B. Rockwell '60, Reunion Committee
Robert W. Skippon '60, Reunion Committee
Robert R. Taylor '60, Class President, Reunion Committee
Stuart L. Scott '61, 1812 Leadership Committee
George H. Elferink '61, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
William D. Mattern '61, Class President
Howard J. Wilcox '61, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
Michael N. Kaiser '62, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
Philip C. Bremenstuhl '62, Class Gift Committee
Samuel R. Crowl '62, Class President
John P. Toohey '63, Class Gift Committee
David L. Fox '63, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
Thomas P. Bennett '63, Class Gift Committee
Steven L. Brown '63, Class Gift Committee
Richard N. Chapman '63, Class Gift Committee
Edward N. Fleischer '63, Class Gift Chair, 1812 Leadership Committee
Robert A. Foose '63, Class Gift Committee
Carl T. Hayden '63, Class Gift Committee
Robert A. Joseph '63, Class Gift Committee
Herbert I. Kestenbaum '63, Class President
William T. McKay II '63, Class Gift Committee
Walter H. Pritchard, Jr. '63, Class Gift Committee
Donald Thiergard '63, Class Gift Committee
Perry L. Wheaton '63, 1812 Leadership Committee
H. Philip West, Jr. '63, Class Gift Committee
Reverend Justin G.G. Kahn, Sr. '63, Class Gift Committee
Robert G. Miner, Jr. '63 Class Gift Committee
Roger M. Lewis '64 Class Gift Chair
J. Richard Lowell '64, Class President
Thomas H. Slaight '64, 1812 Leadership Committee
A. Dennis Terrell '64, Class Gift Chair
Sherwood M. Walls '64, Class Gift Chair
Dennis C. Carrithers '65, Reunion Committee
Todd W. Areson '65, Reunion Committee
James C. Cobey '65, Reunion Committee
Timothy O. Fanning, Jr. '65, Reunion Committee
Robert S. Fraser '65, Reunion Committee
Peter O. Hausmann '65, Reunion Committee
Samuel H. Havens '65, Reunion Committee
David L. Herbruck '65, Reunion Committee
Douglas G. Hyde '65, Reunion Committee
Joel W. Johnson '65, Reunion Committee
Forrest L. Jones '65, Reunion Committee
Robert W. Kessler '65, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
Jeffrey E. Kremen '65, Reunion Committee
Scott B. Macdonough '65, Reunion Committee
Carl W. Neun '65, Reunion Committee
Robert C. Pomeroy '65, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
Bruce A. Rockwell '65, Reunion Committee
Stephen R. Rounds '65, Reunion Committee
Thomas W. Schmitt '65, Reunion Committee
Michael G. Sheahan '65, Reunion Committee, 1812 Leadership Committee
John K. Stovall '65, Reunion Committee
William M. Toomajian '65, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class President, Reunion Committee
William F. Tracy, Jr. '65, Reunion Committee
Philip G. Webb 1965 Reunion Committee
James H. Whitney 1965 Reunion Committee
Andrew S. Horton, Jr. '66, Class President
R. Curtis Brand, Jr. '66, Class President
Malcolm B. O'Malley '66, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
John S. Snyder '66, Class Gift Chair
Robert M. Colley '66, Class Gift Committee
Charles F. Kreiner, Jr. '67, Class Gift Committee
Ward E. Shaw '67, Class Gift Committee
Robert B. Cady '67, Class President, 1812 Leadership Committee
Eric J. Leavenworth '67, Class Gift Committee
Oliver H.G. Nichols '67, Class Gift Committee
Daniel D. Shonn, Jr. '67, Class Gift Committee
Hans J. Siebert '67, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
Michael R. Sorrell '67, Class Gift Committee
Edwin M. Baranowski '68, Class Gift Committee
Michael S. Berkowitz '68, Class Gift Committee
John J. Capowski '68, Class Gift Committee
J. Harland Higby '68, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair, Class Gift Chair
J. Christopher Wilkinson '68, Class President
Jeffrey R. Parsons '69, Class Gift Chair, Class Gift Chair
Steve T. Kenny '69, Class President, Reunion Committee
E. John Effinger '69, Class President
Thomas D. Thacher II '69, Class Gift Chair, 1812 Leadership Committee

1970-79

Mark P. Fish '70, Reunion Committee
Bruce M. Gaylord '70, 1812 Leadership Committee, Reunion Committee
Myron A. Bloom '70, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
Peter S. Kennedy '70, Reunion Committee
John F. Engell '70, Reunion Committee
Wilson C. Everhart, Jr. '70 Reunion Committee
Percy R. Luney, Jr. '70, Reunion Committee
Bruce C. MacIntyre '70, Reunion Committee
Wilson S. Mathias '70, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
John C. Pitarresi '70, Reunion Committee
John W. Polak '70, Reunion Committee
Stephen D. Remis '70, Reunion Committee
William A. Royer '70, Reunion Committee
Robert D. Shallish, Jr. '70, Reunion Committee
George F. Little II '71, 1812 Leadership Committee
Jerome Pitarresi '71, Class President
James J. Carey, Jr. '71, Class Gift Chair
Richard C. Rumsey '71, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
Jack Withiam, Jr. '71, 1812 Leadership Committee
Joseph K. Hage III '72, Class President, 1812 Leadership Committee
Jon A.L. Hysell '72, Class Gift Chair
Scott W. Belleman '72, Class Gift Committee
Alfred C. Groff '72, 1812 Leadership Committee
John A. Persun '72, Class Gift Committee
Carl R. Spellman '72, Class Gift Committee
Mark Rice '73, 1812 Leadership Committee
James S. Vick '73, Class President
Karin & Steve Sadove '73, 1812 Leadership Committee
Stuart J. Hamilton '73, Class Gift Chair, 1812 Leadership Committee
Dennis Oakes '73, 1812 Leadership Committee
Edward G. Watkins '74, Class President, Class Gift Committee
George D. Baker, Jr. '74, 1812 Leadership Committee
Cosmo F. Castellano '74, Class Gift Chair
Michael J. Bordy '74, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Committee
Jeffrey C. Hewitt '74, Class Gift Committee
Fred Holender '74, Class Gift Committee
Maria D. Zammit '74K, Reunion Committee
Elizabeth Kneisel Krumeich '74K, Reunion Committee
Carol Goodman Kaufman '74K, Reunion Committee
Rebecca Eddy-Feuerstein '74K, Reunion Committee
Robin Hack Silverberg '74K, Reunion Committee
Peter B. Wilson '75, Reunion Committee
John H. Emmons, Jr. '75, 1812 Leadership Committee, Reunion Committee
Robert L. Evans '75, Reunion Committee
Peter A. Arturi '75, Reunion Committee
R. William Ferris '75, Reunion Committee
Harold W. Bogle '75, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
Michael J. Horn '75, Reunion Committee
Peter B. Lotto '75, Reunion Committee
Robert W. Lyford '75, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
Tami J. Aisenson '75K, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
Carolyn E. York '75K, Class President, Reunion Committee
Mr. David H. Baker '76, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
Henry W. Bedford II '76, 1812 Leadership Committee
Donald B. Reynolds, Jr. '76, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
Walter C. Stugis, Jr. '76, Class President
Jan P. Berger '77, Class Gift Chair
Gregory J. Pepe '77, Class President
Patrick M. Regan '77, Class President
Susan E. Skerritt '77K, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
Carol Travis Friscia '77K, 1812 Leadership Committee
M. Lori Richard Reidel '77K, Class President
Schuyler Van R. Winter, Sr. '78' Class President
Eric A. Karl '78, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
Marc S. Komisarow '78, 1812 Leadership Committee
Robert D. Millar '78, Class Gift Chair
John Garnaus Rice '78, 1812 Leadership Committee
Michael D. Weitzner '78, Class Gift Committee
Patricia Watras Dana '78K, Class President, 1812 Leadership Committee
George G. Nehme, Jr. '79, 1812 Leadership Committee, Reunion Committee
William H. Sidford '79, Class President
Aron J. Ain '79,  1812 Leadership Committee
Ellen Keats '79, 1812 Leadership Committee
Angela Valenziano Ross '79, 1812 Leadership Committee

1980-89

Phyllis Holmes Breland '80, Class President, Reunion Committee
Steven M. Adolfi '80, Reunion Committee
Stephen W. Starnes '80, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
Damian F. Slattery '80, Reunion Committee
Henry M. Sneath '80, Reunion Committee
C. Thomas Byrne '80, Class Gift Committee
Sandford B. Schirmer '80, Reunion Committee
Peggy Daniel '80, Reunion Committee
Francis J. Tietje '80, Class President, Reunion Committee
John R. O'Reilly '80, Reunion Committee
Nathana C. Josephs '80, Reunion Committee
Rosemarie Scozzafava Wolfe '80, Reunion Committee
Scott J. Dillenback '80, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
Steven F. Carman '81, Class Gift Committee
Paddy J. McGuire '81, Class Gift Committee
David Hayes '81, Class Gift Committee
Patricia A. Louis-Sampson '81, Class President
James E. Hacker '81,  1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
Peter B. Coffin '81, 1812 Leadership Committee
Ward A. W. Urban '82, Class Gift Committee
David Alan Bawden '82, 1812 Leadership Committee
Mary V. Seidner '82, Class Gift Committee
Scott J. Allocco '82, Class Gift Committee
Gregory T. Hoogkamp '82, 1812 Leadership Committee
Amy Owens Goodfriend '82, 1812 Leadership Committee
Sarah Edelston Hiner '82, Class Gift Chair
Jon D. Leibowitz '82, Class Gift Committee
John W. Chatas '82, Class President
Charles J. Huebner '82, 1812 Leadership Committee
Judith Alperin King '83, Class Gift Committee
John F. Hadity '83, 1812 Leadership Committee
John J. Christopher '83, Class President, 1812 Leadership Committee
William H. Brower III '84, Class Gift Committee
Kathleen O'Connor Stewart '84, Class Gift Chair
Julia Lamson Ross '84, 1812 Leadership Committee
Julia K. Cowles '84, 1812 Leadership Committee
Paul G. Gillespie '84, Class President
Montgomery G. Pooley, Jr. '84, 1812 Leadership Committee
Thomas M. Finn '84, Class Gift Chair
Randi Lowitt Gnesin '84, Class Gift Committee
Dewey J. Thom '84, Class Gift Committee
Mason P. Ashe '85, Class Gift Committee
John D. Murphy '85, Reunion Committee
Gregory J. Robitaille '85, Reunion Committee
Aeon L. Cummings '85, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
William J. Pratt, Jr. '85, Class Gift Committee, Reunion Committee
Laura Siff Reichert '85, Class Gift Committee
Nancy J. Clarke '85,  Reunion Committee
Alexander M. Fraser '85, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
Elizabeth Kaiser Neff '85, Reunion Committee
Kris F. Hoffman '85, Reunion Committee
Deborah Grassi Baker '85, Reunion Committee
Charles D. Miller '85, Reunion Committee
Daniel S. Connolly '85, Reunion Committee
Kathryn Elizabeth Pooley '85, 1812 Leadership Committee
Paula Harrington Clancy '85, Class President, Reunion Committee
Julia Munn Hale '85, Reunion Committee
Jill Elizabeth Paolini '85, Reunion Committee
Gregory V. Thomas '85, Reunion Committee
Laura Goldberg Kuller '85, Reunion Committee
Sean E. Clancy '85, Class President, Reunion Committee
Melissa D. Joyce-Rosen '86, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
Charlene Demeo Brady, 86, Class Gift Committee
Annette A. Breed Williams '86, Class Gift Committee
R. Samuel Welch '86, Class Gift Chair, 1812 Leadership Committee
Michael N. Meola '87, Class Gift Committee
Monique Lui Holloway '87, 1812 Leadership Committee
Elizabeth Ivers Munro '87, Class President
Christopher S. Flagg '87, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
Eric A. Holloway '87, 1812 Leadership Committee
Susan E. Hanifin '88, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
Alexandra Piper '88, Class Gift Committee
Regina E. Conlon '88, Class President
David E. DeSantis '88, 1812 Leadership Committee
Mary O'Hara Moore '88, Class Gift Committee
Richard D. Kuzmeski, Jr. '88, Class President
Lauren Bopf Creamer '88, Class Gift Committee
Matthew P. Gurin '88, Class Gift Committee
Jonathan H. Seed '88, Class Gift Committee
Frank C. Vlossak IV '89, Class President, 1812 Leadership Committee
Amy J. Merin '89, 1812 Leadership Committee, Class Gift Chair
R. Douglas Shaw '89, Class President

1990-99

Thomas D. Brush, Jr. '90,  Class President, Reunion Committee
Patrick M. Patalino '90, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee , 1812 Leadership Committee
Robert A. Spatz '90, Reunion Committee
Tamara L. Conway '90, Alumni Review Editor, Reunion Committee
David Chase Lopes '90, Reunion Committee
Margaret Cutler Patalino '90, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
David A. Hoffman '90, Reunion Committee
Iain Alasdair Collier Boyer '90, Class President, Reunion Committee
Stephen J. Musselman '90, Reunion Committee
Christopher P. Marshall '90, 1812 Leadership Committee
Sean E. Epps '91, 1812 Leadership Committee
Brett H. Mandel '91, Class President
Timothy D. Twerdahl '91, 1812 Leadership Committee
Lynnerin McNeil Tyler '92, 1812 Leadership Committee
Robert P. Withington III '92 Class President
Daniel M. Lascell '92, Class President
Brian D. Truesdale '92, 1812 Leadership Committee
Katherine Winn Boyer '93, Class Gift Chair
Jay B. Bonham '93, Class Gift Committee
Kathleen M. McDonough '93, Class President
Megan E. Robb '93, Class Gift Committee
D. Jeffrey Wright '94, 1812 Leadership Committee
Kyle F. Keogh '94, Class Gift Chair
Alexander C. Sacerdote '94, 1812 Leadership Committee
Elizabeth Fox Keogh '94, Class President
Andrew B. Solmssen '94, 1812 Leadership Committee
Julie Saslow Winkler '94, Class President
Tracee J. Plowell '95, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
Gary C. Ellis '95, Class President, Reunion Committee
Sharon E. Teles '95, Reunion Committee
Samantha A. Koss '95, Reunion Committee
William J. Ferguson '95, Reunion Committee
Stacy Calder Clapp '95, Reunion Committee
Aurelius O. Henderson III '95, Reunion Committee
Ivan Y. Isakov '95, Reunion Committee
Lisa Ann Magnarelli '96, Class President
Tabitha M. Bowling '96, Class Gift Chair
Mark M. Lilienthal '97, Class President
Anne M. Taylor '97, Class Gift Committee
Brett J. Nolan '97, Class Gift Committee
Lindsey L. Pizzica Rotolo '97, Class President
Jeremy P. Swan '97, Class Gift Chair
George J. Taylor III '97, Class Gift Committee
Jonathan L. Gilbert '98, Class Gift Chair
Francis A. Blair '98, Class Gift Committee
Catherine A. Johnson '98, Class President
Christopher J. Finley '98, Class Gift Committee
David A. Gaynes '99, Class Gift Chair
Jennifer L. Fanning '99, Class Gift Chair
Alexander P. Slater '99, Class Gift Chair

2000-04

Azure D. Davey '00, Class Gift Committee, Reunion Committee
Heather A. Baer '00, Reunion Committee
Donald R. Postles, Jr. '00, Class Gift Committee, Reunion Committee
Julie A. Berrigan '00, Reunion Committee
Kara E. Wilson '00, Reunion Committee
Brian A. Grady '00, Reunion Committee
Carol Bennett Lang '00, Reunion Committee
Jeffrey A. Garte '00, Reunion Committee
Jason S. Schroder '00, Reunion Committee
Rori C. Dawes '00, Reunion Committee
Luke P. Hilpert '00, Reunion Committee
Alison R. Meyer '00, Class Gift Chair Reunion Committee
Sara Beth Ziesenitz '00, Class President, Class Gift Committee, Reunion Committee
Tyler S. Hirschey 2000 Class Gift Committee, Reunion Committee
Lesley F. Vars '00, Class Gift Committee, Reunion Committee
Harry S. Grand '00, Class Gift Committee
Benjamin L. Hirshfield '00, Reunion Committee
Robert M. Pollak '00, Reunion Committee
Catherine R. Carman '00, Reunion Committee
Patricia A. Woodward '00, Reunion Committee
Michael P. Ogurick '00, Reunion Committee
Kristy Vahaviolos Kyriakopoulos '00, Class President, Reunion Committee
Thomas A. McGovern '01, Class Gift Committee
Margaret M. Garte '01, 1812 Leadership Committee
Steven M. Guditus '01, Class Gift Committee
Neil K. Basu '01, Class President
Kari Diamond Kayiatos '01, Class Gift Committee
Nina Sharma '01, Class President
Benjamin J. Pastor '01, Class Gift Chair
John P. Clair '02, Class President
Michael L. Everhart '02, Class President
Andrea Richardson '02, Class Gift Chair
Ethan J. Richardson '02, Class Gift Chair
Paul A. Ryan '02, 1812 Leadership Committee
Raymond J. Ash '02, Class Gift Committee
Jon P. Bellona '03, Class Gift Committee
Wallis E. Post '03, Class Gift Committee
Maurice I. Owen-Michaane '03, Class President
Thatcher W. Martin '03, Class Gift Committee
Stephanie L. Winkler '03, Class Gift Committee
Leland E. Candler '04, Class Gift Committee
Julia M. Hysell '04, Class Gift Committee
Amy S. Greenan '04, Class Gift Chair
Nathaly Francois '04, Class Gift Committee
Jessica B. Weaver '04, Class Gift Chair
Megan A. Hauck '04, Class President
Mary M. Ryan '04, Class Gift Committee
Lauren E. Price '04, Class Gift Committee
Kimberly A. Aber '04, Class Gift Chair

2005-14 (GOLD)

Elizabeth C. Conway '05, Class President, Reunion Committee
David Winer '05, Reunion Committee
Andrew S. Decastro, '05 Reunion Committee
Sara Peach Messier '05, Class Gift Committee, Reunion Committee
Sara F. Mald '05, Reunion Committee
Joshua L. Bruff '05, Class Gift Committee
Bobby Cpin '05, Reunion Committee, Class Gift Committee
Erin B. McBride '05, Reunion Committee
Benjamin F. Turner '05, Reunion Committee
Emily B. Kaufman '05, Reunion Committee
Elizabeth M. Barker '05, Class Gift Committee, Reunion Committee
Elizabeth D. Wright '05, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
Sarah B. Reiner '05, Class Gift Committee
Jeffrey H. Long '05, Class Gift Committee, Reunion Committee
Ginny L. Smith Rosborough '05, Reunion Committee
Alexis D. Gordon '05, Class Gift Committee, Reunion Committee
Sean S. Thorsen '05, Reunion Committee
Carolyn A. Crandall '05, Class Gift Committee
Whitney Bull Cromie '06, Class Gift Committee
Phoebe B. Scott '06, Class President
Colby Bishop '06, Class President
Colton A. Riley '06, Class Gift Committee
Johanna H. Reed '06, Class Gift Committee
Kristina M. Cerrone '06, Class Gift Committee
David Z. Chen '06, Class Gift Committee
Brook T. Wolcott '06, Class Gift Chair
Sarah J. Schwam '06, Class Gift Chair
Peter C. Bartholomaus '06, Class Gift Committee
Jessica K. Gorman '06, Class Gift Committee
William D. Phillips '07, Class Gift Committee
Daniel C. Fielding '07, Class Gift Committee
Neal J. Frei '07, Class Gift Committee
Sara A. Carhart '07, Class Gift Chair
Benjamin R. Lee '07, Class Gift Committee
Caroline R. Safran '07, Class Gift Committee
Elizabeth M. Debraggio '07, Class Gift Committee
Christopher R. Schimpf '07, Class Gift Committee
Yin Tian '07, Class Gift Committee
Robert H. Rosenzweig '07, Class President
Tucker Hutchinson '07, Class Gift Committee
Maureen E. O'Brien '08, Class Gift Committee
Jarobin G. Gilbert '08, Class Gift Committee
Alison W. Grant '08, Class Gift Committee
Edward J. Gilliss, Jr. '08, Class Gift Chair
Katharine M. Childs '08, Class Gift Committee
Emily Tang '08, Class Gift Committee
Kara H. Novak '08, Class Gift Committee
Matthew C. Chandler '08, Class President
Robert J. Toste '08, Class Gift Committee
Blythe L. Brock '08, Class Gift Chair
Kathryn D. Philippi '08, Class Gift Committee
Brendan C. Regan '08, Class Gift Committee
Grace M. Dobbyn '08, Class Gift Committee
Britt A. Freitag '08, Class Gift Committee
Bridget C. Moore '08, Class Gift Committee
Claudius K. Zorokong '08, Class Gift Committee
Allison E. Gaston-Enholm '09, Class President
Stuart R. Lombardi '09, Class Gift Chair
Emma L. Trucks '09, Class Gift Committee
Chelsea E. Mann '09, Class Gift Committee
Stephanie A. Ryder '09, Class Gift Chair, Class Gift Chair
George C. Whiteley '10, Class Gift Committee
Erica A. Pettis '10, Class Gift Committee
Kory E. Diserens '10, Reunion Committee
Valerie A. McGowan '10, Reunion Committee
Reva R. Narula '10, Class Gift Committee
Sarah K. Cryer '10, Class Gift Committee
Megan L. Bumb '10, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
Catherine L. Buteau '10, Reunion Committee
Amanda K. Jordan '10, Reunion Committee
Rachel A. Hong '10, Reunion Committee
Andrew J. Steele '10, Class Gift Committee, Reunion Committee
Alyssa L. Kanagaki '10, Reunion Committee
Wenxi Li '10, Class President, Reunion Committee
Elizabeth G. Pendery '10, Class Gift Committee, Reunion Committee
Mary Wilder '10, Reunion Committee
Joseph N. Kazacos '10, Reunion Committee
Jennifer A. Anderson '10, Reunion Committee
Ezra A. Rosenberg '10, Class Gift Committee, Reunion Committee
David J. Sadove '10, Class Gift Committee
Christine D. Raia '10, Reunion Committee
John W. Watkins, Jr. '10, Class Gift Committee
Julia E. Pollan '10, Class Gift Chair, Reunion Committee
Hannah W. Dormanen '10, Class Gift Committee, Reunion Committee
Stephen D. Okin '10, Reunion Committee
Rory E. Pavach '10, Class Gift Committee, Reunion Committee
Charlie T. Warzel '10, Reunion Committee
Andrew F. Perkowski '10, Class Gift Committee
Ariel A. Kaphan '10, Reunion Committee
Victoria N. Nygren '10, Reunion Committee
Valerie S. Hanson '10, Reunion Committee
Caroline Q. Canning '10, Reunion Committee
August T. Keating '10, Reunion Committee
Claire D. Vial '10 Reunion Committee
Emily M. Johnston '10, Class Gift Committee
Margaret R. Smith '10, Class Gift Committee
Tawanda Mashavave '10, Reunion Committee
Keith D. Willner '11, Class President
Samuel H. Bristol '11, Class Gift Committee
Michael G. Matt '11, Class Gift Committee
Lindsay E. DeVellis '11, Class Gift Committee
William F. Brodt '11, Class Gift Committee
Robert D. Eisenhart III '11, Class Gift Committee
Michelle N. Franco '11, Class Gift Committee
Alison E. McLaughlin '11, Class Gift Committee
Courtney M. Carroll '11, Class Gift Committee
James R. Lacy '11, Class Gift Chair
Ashlyn D. Razzo '11, Class Gift Committee
Nicholas D. Stagliano '11, Class Gift Chair, 1812 Leadership Committee
Alex W. Pardy '11, Class Gift Committee
Andrew I. Brodsky '11, Class Gift Committee
Angela J. LoSchiavo '11, Class Gift Chair
Justin A. Atwood '11, Class Gift Committee
E. Alexandra Singh '11, Class Gift Committee
Walter L. Cronkite '11, Class Gift Committee
Isabelle Cannell '11, Class Gift Committee
Rachel M. Boylan '12, Class Gift Committee
Jacob J. Sheetz-Willard '12, Class Gift Committee
Amy M. Dow '12, Class Gift Committee
Jacqueline D. Wald '12, Class Gift Committee
Susan E. Effler '12, Class Gift Committee
Sarah A. Flisnik '12, Class Gift Committee
Kerry E. Nieman '12, Class Gift Committee
Tyler S. Roberts '12, Class Gift Committee
Max A. Williams '12, Class Gift Chair
Nicholas D. Richards '12, Class Gift Committee
Colin K. Chapin '12, Class Gift Committee
Sarah B. Kelley '12, Class Gift Committee
Samuel M. Doyon '12, Class Gift Committee
Mallory W. Dawson '12, Class Gift Chair
Kendall T. Weir '12, Class Gift Committee
Alexander M. DeMoulin '12, Class Gift Chair
Adrian D. Ntwatwa '12, Class President
Mary B. Lancaster '12, Class Gift Committee
Michael S. Howard '13, Class Gift Committee
Stephanie B. Shapiro '13, Class Gift Committee
Danielle M. Lashley '13, Class Gift Chair
Alexandra L. Kaplan '13, Class Gift Committee
Laurie R. Sadove '13, Class Gift Committee
Christina N. Giordano '13, Class Gift Committee
Hannah C. Hoar '13, Class Gift Committee
Megan E. Lander '13, Class Gift Committee
Emma T. Geduldig '13, Class Gift Committee
Redwan I. Saleh '13, Class Gift Committee
Rebecca C. Weingarten '13, Class Gift Committee
William M. Rusche '13, Class Gift Chair
Rachel L. Bristol '13, Class Gift Committee
Emeline M. Yordan '13, Class Gift Committee
Lyman B. Munschauer '13, Class Gift Committee
Stacy A. Marris '13, Class Gift Committee
Dylan L. Jackson '13, Class Gift Committee
Chelsea M. Haight '13, Class Gift Committee
Gillian M. Dudeck '13, Class Gift Committee
Muriel I. Schwinn '13, Class Gift Committee
Samuel W. Hutchinson '13, Class Gift Committee
Debbie Chen '13, Class Gift Committee
Elizabeth T. Amster '13, Class Gift Committee
Ramya Ramnath '13, Class Gift Committee
Amy C. Soenksen '13, Class Gift Committee
Athina Chartelain '13, Class Gift Committee
Christopher Delacruz '13, Class Gift Committee
Huilin Wang '13, Class Gift Committee
Kara E. Shannon '14, Class Gift Chair
Jimmy Nguyen '14, Class Gift Chair
Sarah S. Mehrotra '14, Class Gift Chair
Felipe Garcia '14 Class President

Cupola